PersonerPlatser
Abborrträsk, Lycksele (AC)
   Anders Danielsson (1705 - 1779)
   Sara Andersdotter (1740 - 1810)
   Ulrika Israelsdotter (1764 - )
Agnäs, Nordmaling (AC)
   Beata (Beda) Pålsdotter (1627? - 1678)
   Beata Persdotter (1615? - 1680)
   Erik Svensson (1510? - )
   Kerstin Persdotter (1580? - )
   Margareta Mattsdotter (1660? - 1741)
   Mats Pålsson (1615? - 1659)
   Matts Henriksson (1617 - 1697)
   Mårten Mårtensson (1682 - 1774)
   Per Eriksson (1550? - )
   Per Persson (1580? - 1630)
   Pål Pålsson (1590? - 1648?)
Andersvattnet, Burträsk (AC)
   Jonas (Jon) Johansson (1656 - 1730)
   Sara Unknown (1656 - 1735)
Ankarsund, Stensele (AC)
   Kristina Alexandra Jakobsdotter (1870 - 1938)
Anundsjö (Y)
   Abraham Johansson (1799 - 1869)
   Henrik Jonsson
   Håkan Kristoffersson (1688 - )
   Ingeborg Salomonsdotter (1694 - )
   Karin Jonsdotter (1662 - 1741)
   Karin Nilsdotter (1660 - 1738)
   Karin Persdotter (1717 - 1793)
   Kerstin Jonsdotter (1646 - )
   Kerstin Zakrisdotter (1689 - 1724)
   Kristoffer Håkansson (1716 - 1794)
   Kristoffer Olofsson (- 1703)
   Kristoffer Persson (1699 - )
   Märet Unknown
   Märeta Olofsdotter (1670 - 1752)
   Olof Olofsson (1663 - 1728)
   Salomon Nilsson (1666 - 1751)
   Sigrid Jonsdotter (1656 - 1729)
   Sigrid Svensson (1619 - 1703)
   Zakarias Larsson Medén (1649 - 1724)
Arjeplog (BD)
   Anna Andersdotter Brenholm (1630? - 1697)
   Anna Laestadia (1690? - 1744)
   Brita Noraea (1667 - 1753)
   Johan Johansson Laestadius (1664 - 1730)
   Johan Nicolai Nilsson Laestadius (1615 - 1697)
Armsjö, Bjurholm, Nordmaling (AC)
   Brita Mattsdotter (1674 - 1745)
   Helena Mattsdotter (1666 - 1755)
   Margareta Mattsdotter (1675? - 1720)
   Matts Henriksson (1617 - 1697)
Armsjö, Nordmaling (AC)
   Håkan Ersson (1670? - 1737)
   Johan Mattsson (1660? - 1739)
Arvidsjaur (BD)
   Anders Alenius dy (1743 - 1820)
   Anders Alenius dä (1714 - 1763)
   Hedvig Sophia Alelius (1750 - 1751)
   König Alelius (1761 - 1854)
   Margareta Sofia Alelius (1757 - )
Arvliden, Lycksele (AC)
   Anders Gustaf Alenius (1771 - 1834)
   Brita Margareta Persdotter (1774 - 1830)
   Erika Gustava Alelius (1816 - 1895)
   Johanna Bernadina Alelius (1817 - 1862)
   Sara Sophia Alelius (1778 - 1856)
Avan, Skellefteå (AC)
   Per Andersson (1717 - 1740)
Avanäs, Lycksele (AC)
   Anna Sofia Eriksdotter (1832 - 1876)
Backen, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Olof Mikaelsson (1676 - 1747)
Baggböle, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Anna Larsdotter Bjuhr (1664? - 1729)
   Daniel Larsson (1664? - 1702)
   Erik Henriksson
   Henrik Ersson (1591? - 1701)
   König Olofsson (1520 - )
   Lars Hindersson Bjur (1634? - 1701)
   Margareta Andersdotter (1711 - 1772)
   Unknown Königsdotter (1540? - )
Barsele, Lycksele (AC)
   Caisa (Katarina) Agata Johansdotter Stenvall (1808 - 1887)
   Erik Johan Stenvall (1814 - 1814)
   Erik Johan Stenvall (1814 - 1814)
   Eva Johanna Stenvall (1807 - )
   Gabriel Danielsson (1750 - 1838)
   Johan Gabrielsson Stenvall (1783 - 1845)
   Maria Margreta Stenvall (1809 - 1809)
   Per Gabrielsson (1785 - )
   Per Olof Stenvall (1817 - 1837)
   Samuel Stenvall (1811 - )
   Sofia Stenvall (1809 - 1809)
Barsele, Stensele (AC)
   Anna Nilsdotter (1776 - 1863)
   Erik Eriksson (1808 - 1878)
   Erik Olofsson (1769 - 1837)
   Eva Margareta Andersdotter (1790 - 1841)
   Eva Sophia Johansdotter (1754 - 1845)
   Gabriel Danielsson (1750 - 1838)
   Johannes Eriksson (1818 - 1818)
   Nils Eriksson (1805 - )
   Per Eriksson (1801 - )
Bastuträsk, Lycksele (AC)
   Anders Hansson (1784 - )
   Anders Mikaelsson (1726 - 1776)
   Anders Mikaelsson (1784 - )
   Anna Elisabet Mikaelsdotter (1787 - )
   Elsa Andersdotter (1760 - 1816)
   Erik Eriksson (1808 - 1878)
   Eva Sophia Johansdotter (1754 - 1845)
   Gabriel Jonsson (1758 - 1834)
   Isak Nilsson (1792 - 1886)
   Johan Johansson (1746 - 1794)
   Jon Jonsson Hasselquist (1734 - 1810)
   Jonas Jacobsson (1806 - 1880)
   Katarina Johansdotter (1770 - 1811)
   Katarina Michaelsdotter (1730 - 1797)
   Katarina Mårtensdotter (1711 - 1764)
   Katarina Nilsdotter (1799 - 1809?)
   Kristina Olofsdotter (1736 - 1832)
   Magdalena Hansdotter (1796 - )
   Mikael Andersson (1758 - 1849)
   Nils Isaksson (1762 - 1821)
   Per Mikaelsson (1791 - 1860)
   Sara Margareta Johansdotter (1815 - 1899)
   Susanna Håkansdotter Öhrman (1750 - 1836)
Bastuträsk, Nordmaling (AC)
   Elsa Johansdotter (1692 - 1789)
Bastuträsk, Stensele (AC)
   Anders Andersson (1774 - 1846)
   Anders Håkansson (1740 - 1817)
   Anders Mikaelsson (1726 - 1776)
   Elisabet Andersdotter (1768 - 1829)
   Jonas Jacobsson (1806 - 1880)
   Katarina Jonsdotter (1767 - 1861)
   Maria Katarina Andersdotter (1805 - )
   Nils Petter Gabrielsson (1803 - 1876)
   Susanna Håkansdotter Öhrman (1750 - 1836)
Berg, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Anna Kettilsdotter Bure (1570 - 1631)
   Kettil Olofsson
Bergnäs, Stensele (AC)
   Anders Jonsson (1849 - 1910)
   Andreas Emanuel Andersson (1880 - 1900)
   Anna Carolina Holmberg (1882 - )
   Anna Catharina Isaksdotter (1824 - 1873)
   Dagny Elina Holmberg (1913 - )
   Edla Johanna Holmberg (1921 - )
   Elisabeth Augusta Holmberg (1877 - )
   Emma Katarina Lovisa Holmberg (1873 - )
   Erika Nilsdotter (1844 - 1917)
   Hanna Elina Holmberg (1880 - )
   Hilda Sofia Andersdotter (1886 - 1886)
   Ida Maria Holmberg (1875 - )
   Isak Emanuel Holmberg (1885 - 1945)
   Isak Lambert Holmberg (1852 - 1917)
   Johan August Andersson (1871 - )
   Johanna Aqvelina Andersdotter (1883 - 1928)
   Johanna Holmberg (1879 - 1879)
   Jonas Ferdinand Andersson (1874 - 1875)
   Jonas Natanaelsson (1814 - 1877)
   Katarina Evelina Andersdotter (1877 - )
   Kristina Andersdotter (1812 - 1897)
   Lars Johan Natanaelsson (1856 - )
   Maria Katarina Hansdotter (1786 - 1869)
   Maria Kristina Augusta Andersdotter (1875 - )
   Maria Kristina Natanaelsdotter (1849 - )
   Natanael Jonsson (1789 - 1849)
   Natanael Natanaelsson (1819 - 1895)
   Nikolaus Andersson (1887 - )
   Olga Kristina Holmberg (1876 - )
   Per Olof August Natanaelsson (1860 - )
   Ragnar Emanuel Holmberg (1919 - )
   Sara Lovisa Hansdotter (1843 - 1911)
   Tora Elisabet Holmberg (1916 - 2012)
Bergsbyn 4, Skellefteå lfs (AC)
   Erik Andersson (1695 - 1738)
   Salomon Eriksson (1731 - 1758)
Bergsjö, Nordmaling (AC)
   Anna Persdotter (1630? - 1716)
   Lars Olofsson (1610 - )
   Olof Larsson (1650 - 1724)
Bjurvattnet, Burträsk (AC)
   Jon Olofsson (1702 - 1742)
   Olof Olofsson (1670? - 1715)
Bjurvattnet, Norsjö (AC)
   Karin Jonsdotter (1730 - 1783)
Bjästa, Nätra (Y)
   Karl Walfrid Walfridsson (1923 - 2006)
Björkberg, Lycksele (AC)
   Aron Hansson (1796 - 1810)
   Elisabeth Hansdotter (1756 - 1831)
   Hans Jakobsson Dalrot (1751 - 1832)
   Jakob Hansson (1778 - 1857)
   Maria Katarina Hansdotter (1786 - 1869)
   Marta Magdalena Hansdotter (1798 - )
   Sofia Hansdotter (1789 - )
Björksele, Lycksele (AC)
   Brita Jonsdotter (1734 - )
   Elisabet Andersdotter (1773 - )
   Jon Eriksson (1702 - 1783)
   Jon Jonsson Hedman (1797 - )
   Jon Jonsson (1735 - )
   Jon Jonsson (1767 - )
   Karin Johansdotter (1703 - 1787)
   Karin Sjulsdotter (- 1736)
   Katarina Sofia Hedman (1820 - 1862)
   Sofia Magdalena Rådström (1789 - 1824)
Boställeslösa, Lycksele (AC)
   Margreta Nilsdotter (1776 - )
Brattby, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Israel Henriksson (- 1767)
Brattsbacka, Nordmaling (AC)
   Lars Olofsson (1675 - 1745)
   Olof Ersson (1450? - )
   Sven Olofsson (1480? - )
Bredbyn, Anundsjö (Y)
   Barbro Jonsdotter (1653 - 1730)
   Kerstin Zakrisdotter (1689 - 1724)
   Kristoffer Håkansson (1659 - 1721)
   Kristoffer Håkansson (1716 - 1794)
Bredvik, Nordmaling (AC)
   Johan Larsson (1625? - )
   Lars Johansson (1654 - 1735)
   Lars Persson (1595? - )
   Per Ersson (1540? - )
   Per Persson (1570? - )
   Sven Larsson (1690 - 1723)
Brån, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Malin Johansdotter (1662? - 1743)
Brände 12, Nysätra (AC)
   Anna Nilsdotter (1739 - 1833)
Brännforslund, Degerfors, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Johan Fredrik Andersson (1801 - 1868)
Brännland, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Anna Unknown
Bure 2, Skellefteå (AC)
   Olof "Gamle Olof" Jonsson Bure (1490? - 1557?)
Bure 3, Skellefteå (AC)
   Andreas Nicolai Burman (1590? - 1653)
   Olof Ambrosiusson (1599? - 1656)
Bure, Skellefteå (AC)
   Ambrosius Burman Andersson (- 1618?)
   Anders Olofsson Bure (- 1563?)
   Anders Olofsson Bure (1425 - )
   Elin Jakobsdotter Bure
   Jon Olofsson Bure (1460? - )
   Mariet Jakobsdotter Bure
Bureå, Skellefteå (AC)
   Jacob Andersson Bure
   Olof Burman Andersson (1560? - 1603)
Burträsk (AC)
   Anders Håkansson (1740 - 1817)
   Anna Johansdotter (1722 - 1802)
   Anna Katarina Jonsdotter (1785 - 1786)
   Anna Stina Jonsdotter (1720 - )
   Brita Larsdotter (1709 - 1769)
   Hans Fluur (1654 - 1708)
   Håkan Håkansson (1708 - )
   Ingrid (Sigrid) Johansdotter (1721 - 1774)
   Jonas (Jon) Johansson (1656 - 1730)
   Jonas Johansson Rusk (1726 - 1772)
   Jonas Jonsson (1758 - 1828)
   Karin Eriksdotter (1694 - 1760)
   Kristina (Kerstin) Olofsdotter (1738 - 1817)
   Kristina (Kerstin) Zachrisdotter (1692 - 1750)
   Lars Johansson (1691? - )
   Magdalena Nilsdotter (1728 - )
   Margareta Mattsdotter (1710? - 1788)
   Margareta Nilsdotter (1763 - 1789)
   Marta Olsdotter (1689 - 1753)
   Matts Nilsson (1730 - 1776)
   Mikael Olofsson (1702 - 1767)
   Nils Danielsson (1659 - 1730)
   Nils Olofsson (1460? - )
   Nils Tomasson Brummer (1723 - 1801)
   Olof Danielsson (1729 - 1802)
   Olof Larsson (1704 - 1750)
   Olof Nilsson (1680? - )
   Sara Mårtensdotter (1708 - )
   Sara Olofsdotter (1717 - 1744)
Bygdeträsk, Burträsk (AC)
   Margareta Olofsdotter (1736 - 1812)
   Marjet Unknown (- 1736)
   Måns Eliasson (1667 - 1729)
   Olof Dansk Månsson (1704 - 1770)
Bygdeträsk, Burträsk (AC)
   Margareta Olofsdotter (1740? - )
   Nils Andersson (1740? - )
Bygdeå (AC)
   Britta Trast Nilsdotter (1590? - 1653)
   Isak Isaksson (1701 - 1781)
   Margareta Burman (1630? - )
   Nicolaus Petri Turdinus (1560? - 1626)
   Sara Larsdotter (1704 - 1756)
Bäcken, Hörnefors, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Anders Larsson (1670? - )
   Karin Andersdotter (1696 - 1748)
Bäckmark, Stensele (AC)
   Sara Augusta Jakobsdotter (1872 - 1900)
Degerfors, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Anders Gustaf Alenius (1771 - 1834)
   Anna Christina Alelius (1775 - 1851)
   Anna Katarina Eriksdotter (1807 - 1875)
   Anna Tomasdotter (1725 - 1753)
   Beata Louisa Alelius (1783 - 1807)
   Brita Carolina Alelius (1773 - 1858)
   Carl Magnus Alelius (1779 - 1780)
   Carl Wilhelm Alelius (1781 - 1802)
   Catharina Charlotta Alelius (1769 - 1840)
   Elsa Unknown (1630? - )
   Erik Bernhard Alelius (1772 - 1809)
   Eva Maria Alelius (1776 - 1820)
   Gunnar Mattsson (1600? - )
   Jakob Jöransson Dalrot (1724 - 1777)
   Johan Jonsson
   Karin Jöransdotter (1700? - 1755)
   Lars Mattsson (1655? - >1697)
   Maria Johansdotter (1691 - 1764)
   Mats Gunnarsson (1630? - )
   Mats Larsson (1681 - )
   Per Olofsson (1660 - 1725)
   Sara Sophia Alelius (1778 - 1856)
   Thomas Persson (1692 - 1770)
Eden, Junsele (Y)
   Abulina (Apollonia) Eriksdotter (1690 - 1760)
   Anders (Eriksson?) Jonsson
   Anders Jonsson (- 1731)
   Erik Salomonsson
   Jon Andersson
   Karin Unknown
   Malin Unknown
   Salomon Danielsson
Eden, Nora (Y)
   Anders Persson (1672 - 1715)
Edfastmark 5, Bygdeå (AC)
   Isak Isaksson (1701 - 1781)
   Isak Zachrisson (1659 - )
   Lars Ersson
   Pehr Larsson
   Zachris Persson
Ekorrsele, Lycksele (AC)
   Anna Johansdotter (1748 - )
   Anna Persdotter (1726 - )
   Anna Tomasdotter (1725 - 1753)
   Elisabeth Hansdotter (1756 - 1831)
   Erik Hansson Uppenberg (1769 - )
   Erik Hansson Uppenberg (1771 - )
   Erik Persson (1736 - 1744)
   Hans Hansson (1785 - )
   Hans Mattsson Uppenberg (1733 - 1806)
   Jakob Jöransson Dalrot (1724 - 1777)
   Johan Larsson (1726 - 1764)
   Jon Hansson Uppenberg (1770 - )
   Katarina (Karin) Hansdotter (1726 - 1812)
   Katarina Persdotter (1736 - 1764)
   Katarina Sofia Hansdotter (1779 - )
   Maria Hansdotter (1773 - )
   Mats Hansson (1762 - )
   Olof Hansson (1767 - )
   Olof Persson (1743 - 1744)
   Sofia Hansdotter (1761 - )
   Sophia Olofsdotter (1731 - 1802)
Ekorrträsk, Lycksele (AC)
   Anna Olofsdotter Lycksell (1770 - 1856)
   Brita Katarina Olofsdotter Lycksell (1780 - )
   Israel Olofsson Lycksell (1775 - )
   Johannes Olofsson Lycksell (1771 - )
   Karin (Katarina) Mårtensdotter (1702 - 1765)
   Katarina Larsdotter (1746 - 1824)
   Katarina Larsdotter (1760 - )
   Lars Persson (1727 - )
   Magdalena Nilsdotter (1738 - )
   Olof Olofsson Lycksell (1772 - )
   Olof Olofsson Lycksell (1779 - )
   Olof Persson Lycksell (1743 - 1809)
   Per Olofsson Lycksell (1768 - )
   Per Persson (1700 - 1768)
   Sara Olofsdotter Lycksell (1785 - )
   Sofia Magdalena Olofsdotter Lycksell (1777 - )
   Sven Olofsson Lycksell (1773 - )
Ersmark, Skellefteå (AC)
   Anders Persson (1736 - 1834)
   Per Andersson (1717 - 1740)
Falmark 12, Skellefteå (AC)
   Brita Olofsdotter (1692 - )
Falmark, Skellefteå (AC)
   Märet Olofsdotter (1672 - 1743)
Falträsk, Lycksele (AC)
   Anna Mårtensdotter (1695 - 1765)
   Anna Nilsdotter (1689 - 1749)
   Elsa Nilsdotter (1694 - 1782)
   Johan Mårtensson (1694 - 1776)
   Jonas Mårtensson (1692 - 1738)
   Karin (Katarina) Mårtensdotter (1702 - 1765)
   Karin Mårtensdotter (1665? - 1740)
   Maria Jonsdotter (1719 - 1757)
   Matts Mårtensson Rusén (1722 - 1802)
   Mårten Mårtensson (1660 - 1719)
   Sophia Johansdotter (1724 - 1811)
   Sophia Mårtensdotter (1703 - 1743)
Finland
   Hindrich Joensson (1575? - 1648?)
   Pål Unknown (1560 - )
Fjällsjö (Y)
   Ingel Persson (- 1723)
Flarken, Nysätra (AC)
   Anders Nilsson
   Kerstin Olofsdotter (>1670 - )
   Per Flarck Andersson (- 1697)
Fors, Nätra (Y)
   Erik Forsner (1714 - )
Forsmark, Stensele (AC)
   Anders August Eriksson (1845 - )
   Anna Johanna Eriksdotter (1835 - )
   Erik Eriksson (1808 - 1878)
   Erik Johannes Eriksson (1837 - )
   Erik Johannes Eriksson (1840 - )
   Eva Margareta Eriksdotter (1843 - )
   Frans Gustaf Eriksson (1858 - )
   Fredrika Charlotta Eriksdotter (1855 - )
   Jonas Aron Eriksson (1856 - )
   Jonas Eriksson (1846 - 1846)
   Katarina Agatha Eriksdotter (1842 - 1933)
   Kristina Elisabet Eriksdotter (1852 - )
   Maria Lovisa Eriksdotter (1851 - )
   Per Olof Eriksson (1838 - )
   Sara Erika Eriksdotter (1847 - )
   Sara Margareta Johansdotter (1815 - 1899)
   Ulrika Gustafva Eriksdotter (1849 - )
Frostkåge 7
   Anders Tomasson (1698 - 1741)
Frök, Nora (Y)
   Märet Nilsdotter (1650? - )
   Nils Olofsson (- 1683)
Furunäset, Skellefteå (AC)
   Margareta Jonsdotter (1694 - 1780)
Gafsele, Åsele (AC)
   Anders Andersson (1640 - 1712)
   Anders Jonsson (- 1731)
   Ella Andersdotter
   Ella Henriksdotter (- 1711)
   Erik Andersson (- 1718)
   Henrik Jonsson
   Ingel Persson (- 1723)
   Karin Ingelsdotter (1713 - )
   Karin Nilsdotter
   Kristoffer Olofsson (1620? - )
   Mats Pålsson
   Nils Andersson (1620 - 1706)
   Pål Mattsson (1680 - )
Gagnäs, Sorsele (AC)
   Katarina Persdotter (1753 - 1835)
Gammelbyn, Burträsk (AC)
   Brita Unknown (1650 - 1727)
   Johan Östensson (1676 - 1756)
   Märet Olofsdotter (1672 - 1743)
   Olof Persson (1610? - )
   Östen Johansson Dufwa (1700 - 1741)
   Östen Olofsson (1650? - 1699)
Gammelgården, Viksjö (Y)
   Lars Unknown (1540? - )
Granbyn, Skellefteå (AC)?
   Johan Thomasson (1716 - 1770)
Granliden, Lycksele (AC)
   Anna Margareta Andersdotter (1809 - )
Gransele, Lycksele (AC)
   Abraham Vilhelm Alelius, Andersson (1807 - 1831)
Granträsk, Burträsk (AC)
   Daniel Forssparre Nilsson (1694 - 1761)
   Lisbeth Olofsdotter (1653 - 1742)
   Nils Danielsson (1659 - 1730)
   Olof Andersson (- 1707)
Granö, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Barbro Königsdotter (1662? - 1745)
   Barbro Simonsdotter (1620? - )
   Erik Persson (1620? - 1667)
   Hans Olofsson (1749 - 1830)
   Jon Hansson (1644 - 1723)
   Jöns Gullesson (1500? - 1564?)
   Karl Nilsson Uppenberg (1820 - 1892)
   Kerstin Abrahamsdotter (1698 - 1772)
   König Persson (1625? - )
   Malin Mattsdotter (<1568 - )
   Margareta Andersdotter (1711 - 1772)
   Mikael Olofsson (1640? - 1678)
   Nils Persson (1710 - )
   Olof Jönsson (1535? - )
   Olof Mikaelsson (1676 - 1747)
   Olof Olofsson (1640? - )
   Olof Olofsson (1704 - 1770)
   Olof Simonsson (1590? - 1670?)
   Per Ersson Grefwe Uppenberg (1658 - 1728)
   Per Jonsson Gruffman (1704 - 1742)
   Per Mattsson (1592 - 1655?)
   Per Nilsson (1735 - 1806)
   Per Persson (1700 - 1768)
   Sara Unknown (1667 - 1734)
   Simon Olofsson (1560? - 1623?)
   Sophia Mårtensdotter (1703 - 1743)
   Ulrika Uppenberg (1834 - )
Granön, Degerfors Umeå lfs (AC)
   Anders Jonsson Uppenberg (1798 - )
   Anna Katarina Uppenberg (1826 - )
   Anna Sara Uppenberg (1795 - )
   Charlotta Uppenberg (1803 - )
   Erik Uppenberg (1829 - )
   Jon Jonsson Uppenberg (1802 - )
   Katarina Helena Uppenberg (1804 - )
   Lars Uppenberg (1823 - )
   Maria Margareta Uppenberg (1800 - )
   Nils Johan Uppenberg (1820 - )
   Sophia Olofsdotter (1731 - 1802)
Granön, Degerfors, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Barbro Simonsdotter
   Barbro Unknown (1535? - )
   Cecilia Persdotter (1649? - 1739)
   Erik Olofsson (1769 - 1837)
   Erik Persson (1620 - 1667)
   Ingeborg Eriksdotter (1791 - )
   Lars Persson (1698 - )
   Malin Olofsdotter (1670? - 1718?)
   Nils Petter Uppenberg (1795 - )
   Olof Jönsson (1535 - 1593)
   Olof Persson (1738 - 1817)
   Per Mattson (1592 - 1655)
Grenö, Degerfors, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Simon Olofsson (1560 - >1623)
Grubbe, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Anders Jacobsson Grubb (1530? - 1581)
   Anders Persson Grubb (1470? - <1543)
   Anna Nilsdotter (Grubb) (1600? - )
   Jakob Andersson Grubb (1500? - )
   Jöran Hansson (1670 - )
   Karin Jöransdotter (1700? - 1755)
   Kälug Unknown (1450? - )
   Maria Jakobsdotter Bure (1500? - )
   Per Andersson Grubb (1500? - )
   Per Andersson
   Per Flarck Andersson (- 1697)
Grundfors, Lycksele (AC)
   Brita Katarina Johansdotter (1818 - )
   Fredrik Johansson (1792 - 1818)
   Johan Johannes Larsson (1762 - 1839)
   Johan Johansson (1787 - 1818)
   Johannes Johansson (1816 - 1817)
   Kristina Katarina Johansdotter (1794 - )
   Olof Johansson (1796 - )
   Sara Margareta Johansdotter (1815 - 1899)
   Sara Mattsdotter (1763 - 1824)
Grundtjärn, Anundsjö (Y)
   Anders Andersson (1620? - )
   Erik Andersson (- 1718)
Gräsmyr, Nordmaling (AC)
   Anna Svensdotter (1722 - 1783)
   Karin Andersdotter (1696 - 1748)
   Sven Larsson (1690 - 1723)
Gubbträsk, Stensele (AC)
   Anders August Fredriksson (1823 - )
   Andreas Persson (1858 - )
   Dödfödd gosse Persson (1862 - 1862)
   Erik Olofsson (1769 - 1837)
   Eva Karolina Persdotter (1861 - 1863)
   Eva Maria Fredriksdotter (1828 - )
   Eva Matilda Fredriksdotter (1879 - 1917)
   Ferdrik Emanuel Fredriksson (1886 - 1886)
   Fredrik Emanuel Fredriksson (1870 - 1873)
   Fredrik Fredriksson Stenmark (1818 - 1897)
   Fredrik Hansson (1793 - 1851)
   Fredrik Oskar Fredriksson (1871 - 1873)
   Fredrik Oskar Fredriksson (1873 - 1873)
   Fredrik Persson (1842 - 1931)
   Gustaf Fredriksson (1832 - )
   Hans Natanael Fredriksson Åström (1825 - )
   Hilda Kristina Persdotter (1867 - )
   Hilda Maria Fredriksdotter (1877 - )
   Hulda Lovisa Fredriksdotter (1875 - )
   Jenny Evelina Persdotter (1874 - 1905)
   Johan Olof Fredriksson (1865 - )
   Johanna Evelina Fredriksdotter (1871 - )
   Karl Johan Persson (1854 - )
   Karl Samuel Fredriksson (1834 - 1860)
   Karl Samuel Lindgren (1880 - )
   Katarina Eriksdotter (1736 - 1807)
   Katarina Fredrika Fredriksdotter (1819 - )
   Katarina Fredrika Persdotter (1849 - )
   Katarina Sofia Fredriksdotter (1864 - 1864)
   Katarina Sofia Fredriksdotter (1872? - )
   Katarina Sofia Hedman (1820 - 1862)
   Kristina Agatha Andersdotter (1840 - 1911)
   Kristina Elisabet Fredriksdotter (1822 - )
   Kristina Katarina Larsdotter (1794 - 1853)
   Kristina Sofia Fredriksdotter (1867 - )
   Kristina Sofia Persdotter (1844 - )
   Lars Johannes Fredriksson (1830 - )
   Lovisa Charlotta Fredriksdotter (1820 - )
   Lovisa Charlotta Persdotter (1851 - 1851)
   Lovisa Charlotta Persdotter (1852 - )
   Ludvig Alfred Persson (1865 - )
   Olof Persson (1738 - 1817)
   Per Kristian Persson Sjöberg (1847 - )
   Pär Olof Fredriksson (1817 - 1890)
   Sara Sofia Fredriksdotter (1827 - )
   Selma Carolina Fredriksdotter (1868 - )
   Sofia Carolina Jonsdotter (1840 - 1913)
   Viktor Emanuel Vester Persson (1878 - )
Gäddträsk, Lycksele (AC)
   Brita Larsdotter (1709 - 1769)
   Brita Margareta Alelius (1811 - 1897)
   Brita Margareta Persdotter (1774 - 1830)
   Eva Carolina Alenius (1804 - 1877)
   Johan Larsson (1720 - 1797)
   Lovisa Ulrika Alenius (1805 - 1882)
   Maria Johansdotter (1745 - 1789)
   Per Nilsson (1735 - 1806)
   Sara Sofia Alenius (1809 - )
Gärdsmark, Skellefteå (AC)
   Elsa Persdotter (1671 - 1742)
   Kelu Persdotter (1703 - 1749)
   Per Olofsson (1673 - 1746)
Gävle (X)
   Anders Petri Grubb (1525 - 1611)
Hacksjö, Vilhelmina (AC)
   Erik Olofsson (1747 - 1800)
   Margareta Andersdotter (1760 - 1847)
Hacksjö, Åsele (AC)
   Anders Eriksson (1781 - 1878)
   Margareta Eriksdotter (1794 - )
Haddingen, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Elisabeth Eriksdotter (1680 - 1750)
   Hans Jonsson (1680? - 1734)
   Katarina (Karin) Hansdotter (1726 - 1812)
Hedlunda, Lycksele (AC)
   Anna Christina Alelius (1775 - 1851)
   Lovisa Ulrika Alenius (1805 - 1882)
Hedmark, Lycksele (AC)
   Abraham Johansson (1799 - 1869)
   Israel Bernhard Abrahamsson (1848 - 1923)
   Kristina Kristoffersdotter (1806 - 1881)
Helsingfors, Lycksele (AC)
   Brita Margareta Alelius (1811 - 1897)
Hemmingen, Skellefteå (AC)
   Elisabet Andersdotter (1773 - )
Hjoggböle, Skellefteå (AC)
   Elsa Persdotter (1671 - 1742)
   Erik Olofsson Burman (1640? - 1686)
   Jon Persson (1588 - 1676)
   Per Jonsson (1650 - <1720)
   Unknown Persdotter
Hjuken, Degerfors, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Anders Andersson (1621 - )
   Anders Arfwidsson (1590? - )
   Anna Håkansdotter (- 1731?)
   Anna Håkansdotter (1730 - 1787)
   Anna Mattsdotter (1763 - )
   Anna Olofsdotter (1709 - 1771)
   Anna Persdotter (1745 - )
   Brita Persdotter (1751 - )
   Hans Jonsson
   Johan Larsson (1726 - 1764)
   Kristina Katarina Larsdotter (1794 - 1853)
   Lars Johansson (1691? - )
   Magdalena Persdotter (1746 - )
   Maria Katarina Mattsdotter (1766 - 1826)
   Maria Persdotter (1741 - )
   Matts Persson (1738 - 1815)
   Per Matsson (1707 - 1793)
   Per Mattson (1769 - 1848)
   Sara Håkansdotter
Hjuken, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Elisabeth Hansdotter (1704? - )
   Hans Mattsson Uppenberg (1733 - 1806)
   Håkan Andersson (1660? - 1730)
   Mats Ersson Hjukström (1704? - 1742)
Hof, Alsens
   Per Christian Alenius (1796 - 1863)
Holmträsk, Åsele (AC)
   Anders Andersson (1640 - 1712)
   Elisabet Eriksdotter (1716 - )
   Ella Andersdotter
   Erik Andersson (- 1718)
   Erik Jakobsson (1715 - 1792)
   Jakob Eriksson (1751 - 1797)
   Karin Eriksdotter (1715 - 1779)
   Malin Eriksdotter (1713 - )
   Malin Unknown
   Märta Jakobsdotter (1782 - 1865)
Hädanberg 3:1 Anundsjö (Y)
   Ingeborg Kristoffersdotter (1727 - 1793)
Hädanberg, Anundsjö (Y)
   Anders Nilsson (- 1701)
   Ingeborg Persdotter (1639 - )
   Jon Olofsson (1743 - )
   Kerstin Jonsdotter (1646 - )
   Kristoffer Persson (1699 - )
   Mårten Olofsson (1674 - 1734)
   Märet Guliksdotter (1663 - 1735)
   Märet Åsvedsdotter (1678 - 1744)
   Olof Mårtensson (1703 - 1791)
   Olof Persson (1627 - 1703)
   Per Andersson (1668 - 1743)
   Per Olofsson (1589 - )
   Sigrid Olofsdotter (1700 - 1783)
Hälla, Åsele (AC)
   Abulina (Apollonia) Eriksdotter (1690 - 1760)
   Erik Jakobsson (1715 - 1792)
   Erik Mattson (1746 - )
   Erik Pålsson (1717 - 1756)
   Jakob Hansson (- 1718)
   Karin Ingelsdotter (1713 - )
   Mats Pålsson (1712 - )
   Pål Mattsson (1680 - )
Hällforsen, Lycksele (AC)
   Carl Gustaf Bernhard Alelius (1744 - 1790)
Högkäl 1:1, Anundsjö (Y)
   Sven Johansson (1810 - )
Idvattnet, Åsele (AC)
   Erik Mattson (1746 - )
   Katarina Eriksdotter (1773 - 1857)
   Kerstin Eriksdotter (1778 - )
   Kerstin Hansdotter (1735 - )
Innertavle, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Anna Olofsdotter (1709 - 1771)
Innervik 2, Skellefteå lfs (AC)
   Anders Larsson (1701 - 1743)
   Sara Andersdotter (1724 - 1802)
Junsele (Y)
   Nils Andersson (1620 - 1706)
Järvträsk, Burträsk (AC)
   Katarina Mårtensdotter (1765 - 1853)
   Mårten Mårtensson (1720 - )
Kall, Jämtland
   Catharina Charlotta Alelius (1769 - 1840)
Kalmar Fästning (H)
   Johan Thomasson (1716 - 1770)
Kaskelougt, Stensele (AC)
   Anna Katarina Persdotter (1819 - )
   Per Mikaelsson (1791 - 1860)
Kattisavan, Lycksele (AC)
   Erika Gustava Alelius (1816 - 1895)
   Johanna Bernadina Alelius (1817 - 1862)
Kinnbäck 2, Skellefteå lfs (AC)
   Jon Samuelsson (1728 - 1755)
   Samuel Olofsson (1703 - 1742)
Kittan, Älvdalen (AC)
   Margareta Andersdotter (1760 - 1847)
Klabböle, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Anna Olofsdotter Orm (1625? - )
   Elisabeth Johansdotter (1701 - 1778)
   Olof Svensson Orm (1590? - <1590)
Klitten, Älvdalen (W)
   Erik Olofsson (1747 - 1800)
   Justin Olof Olofsson (1690 - 1750)
   Kerstin Nilsdotter (1712 - 1778)
Klumben, Piteå (BD)
   Per Amundsson (1580? - 1643?)
Kläppen, Sidensjö (Y)
   Karin Nilsdotter (1660 - 1738)
Kläppsjö, Anundsjö (Y)
   Jakob Hansson (- 1718)
Knaften, Lycksele (AC)
   Anna Mårtensdotter (1670? - 1720)
   Elisabet Nilsdotter (1754 - )
   Erik Eriksson (1666 - 1752)
   Erik Nilsson (1739 - 1739)
   Erik Nilsson (1741 - 1807)
   Helena Larsdotter (1635? - 1718)
   Helena Mattsdotter (1666 - 1755)
   Johan Johansson (1658 - 1718)
   Johan Johansson (1699 - 1770)
   Jon Eriksson (1702 - 1783)
   Katarina Håkansdotter (1706 - 1742)
   Katarina Nilsdotter (1745 - 1811)
   Magdalena Nilsdotter (1738 - )
   Margareta Michaelsdotter (1720 - 1771)
   Nils Eriksson (1710 - 1757)
   Per Nilsson (1751 - 1771)
Kroksjö, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Anna Persdotter (1685 - 1760)
   Håkan Mikaelson (1663 - 1761)
Kroksjön, Degerfors, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Anna Håkansdotter (1730 - 1787)
   Erik Gustaf Alenius (1801 - 1879)
Kubbe, Anundsjö (Y)
   Ingeborg Salomonsdotter (1694 - )
   Karin Jonsdotter (1662 - 1741)
   Kristoffer Persson (1699 - )
   Lars Zakrisson (1615 - 1670)
   Märet Kristoffersdotter (1725 - 1786)
   Märet Åsvedsdotter (1678 - 1744)
   Märeta Olofsdotter (1670 - 1752)
   Olof Olofsson (1663 - 1728)
   Salomon Nilsson (1666 - 1751)
   Sigrid Jonsdotter (1656 - 1729)
   Sigrid Olofsdotter (1700 - 1783)
   Zakarias Larsson Medén (1649 - 1724)
Kulesjön, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Gulle Jonsson (1470? - 1540?)
Kussjön, Degerfors, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Anna Nilsdotter (1776 - 1863)
   Nils Andersson (1744 - )
Kussjön, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Jon Jonsson (1704 - 1766)
Kuusamo, Kemi, Finland
   Johan Johansson (1658 - 1718)
   Johan Philipsson Hilduinen (1620 - 1690)
   Margareta Johansdotter (1650? - 1708)
   Samuel Johansson (1645? - 1722)
Kyrkberg, Stensele (AC)
   Anders Georg Walfridsson (1914 - 1915)
   Edla Linnea Walfridsdotter (1916 - 2007)
   Erik Abraham Jakobsson (1866 - 1868)
   Evelina Agatha Jakobsdotter (1880 - 1960)
   Frans Elof Jacobsson (1884 - 1915)
   Frida Viktoria Walfridsdotter (1906 - 1906)
   Gustaf Verner Walfridsson (1918 - 2004)
   Irene Maria Victoria Walfridsson (1927 - 1928)
   Jacob Alfred Jacobsson (1874 - 1875)
   Jakob Jonsson (1832 - 1894)
   Johan Algot Walfridsson (1922 - 1988)
   Johan Petter Jakobsson (1868 - 1900)
   Johan Valdemar Walfridsson (1907 - 1909)
   Jonas August Jacobsson (1865 - 1958)
   Karl Robert Jakobsson (1880 - 1900)
   Karl Sigurd Walfridsson (1910 - 1911)
   Karl Walfrid Walfridsson (1923 - 2006)
   Katarina Agatha Eriksdotter (1842 - 1933)
   Knut Signar Walfridsson (1926 - 1963)
   Kristina Alexandra Jakobsdotter (1870 - 1938)
   Maria Helga Walfridsdotter (1911 - 1911)
   Per Alfon Walfridsson (1920 - )
   Sara Augusta Jakobsdotter (1872 - 1900)
   Signe Katarina Walfridsdotter (1908 - 1908)
   Walfrid Jakobsson (1876 - 1949)
Kågeträsk, Skellefteå (AC)
   Jacob Eriksson (1571 - )
   Peder Jakobsson (1602 - 1686)
Kålaboda, Nysätra (AC)
   Malin Unknown (1641 - 1702)
   Malin Zachrisdotter (1685 - 1768)
   Zachris Johansson (1621 - 1702)
Källbomark, Skellefteå (AC)
   Margareta Samuelsdotter (1757 - 1825)
   Samuel Jonsson Källmark (1752 - 1819)
Lappfjärd, Finland
   Daniel Nilsson Spolander (1712 - 1782)
   Dorde Dorothea Pehrsdotter (1713 - 1795)
Lappvattnet, Burträsk (AC)
   Malin Zachrisdotter (1685 - 1768)
   Maria Pehrsdotter (1722 - 1788)
   Per Kristersson (1671 - 1738)
   Unknown Nilsdotter
Lillpite, Piteå lfs (BD)
   Johan Månsson (1580? - )
Ljusvattnet (Låsmen), Burträsk (AC)
   Marta Olofsdotter (1764 - )
Ljusvattnet, Burträsk (AC)
   Anders Andersson (1774 - 1846)
   Anders Håkansson (1740 - 1817)
   Anders Mikaelsson (1726 - 1776)
   Britta Olofsdotter (1697 - 1778)
   Håkan Håkansson (1708 - )
   Håkan Matsson (1660 - 1739)
   Ingeborg Olofsdotter (1694 - 1775)
   Jöns Olofsson (1652 - 1741)
   Kristina (Kerstin) Olofsdotter (1738 - 1817)
   Kristina Andersdotter (1736 - 1831)
   Kristina Nilsdotter (1777 - 1841)
   Kristina Unknown (1661 - 1739)
   Margareta Michaelsdotter (1720 - 1771)
   Matts Nilsson (1730 - 1776)
   Mikael Olofsson (1702 - 1767)
   Nils Jönsson (1698 - 1777)
   Olof Jönsson (1694 - 1773)
   Olof Mattsson (1662 - 1744)
   Olof Mickelsson (1699 - 1770)
   Sara Mattsdotter (1763 - 1824)
   Sara Mårtensdotter (1708 - )
   Sara Olofsdotter (1717 - 1744)
   Unknown Unknown (1650? - 1715)
Lomsjön, Åsele (AC)
   Ingeborg Mårtensdotter (1759 - 1846)
   Mårten Hansson (1725 - )
   Märet Kristoffersdotter (1725 - 1786)
Lossmen, Burträsk (AC)
   Barbro Johansdotter (1699 - 1775)
   Daniel Forssparre Nilsson (1694 - 1761)
   Olof Danielsson (1729 - 1802)
Lubboträsk, Burträsk (AC)
   Anna Nilsdotter (1689 - 1749)
   Elsa Nilsdotter (1694 - 1782)
   Karin Unknown (1658 - 1733)
   Nils Nilsson (1660? - 1724)
Luleå (BD)
   Anders Petri Grubb (1525 - 1611)
   Brita Andersdotter (Grubb) (1585? - )
Luspholmen, Stensele (AC)
   Anna Catharina Isaksdotter (1824 - 1873)
   Anna Kristina Johansdotter (1804 - 1883)
   Isak Nilsson (1792 - 1886)
Lycksele (AC)
   Anders Alenius dy (1743 - 1820)
   Anders Bernhard Alenius (1795 - 1825)
   Anders Gustaf Alenius (1771 - 1834)
   Anna Mårtensdotter (1695 - 1765)
   Anna Olofsdotter Lycksell (1770 - 1856)
   Anna Sjöberg
   Aron Hansson (1796 - 1810)
   Brita Jonsdotter (1734 - )
   Brita Larsdotter (1709 - 1769)
   Brita Margareta Persdotter (1774 - 1830)
   Brita Maria Alenius (1746? - 1809)
   Carl Wilhelm Alelius (1781 - 1802)
   Elisabet Andersdotter (1768 - 1829)
   Elisabet Andersdotter (1773 - )
   Elisabeth Hansdotter (1756 - 1831)
   Elsa Andersdotter (1760 - 1816)
   Elsa Nilsdotter (1694 - 1782)
   Erik Bernhard Rådström (1786 - 1787)
   Erik Forsner (1714 - )
   Eva Agata Eriksdotter (1838 - 1899)
   Eva Margareta Andersdotter (1790 - 1841)
   Eva Maria Alelius (1776 - 1820)
   Eva Maria Fluur (1742 - 1827)
   Eva Sophia Johansdotter (1754 - 1845)
   Filip Samuelsson (1721 - 1788)
   Fredrik Hansson (1793 - 1851)
   Gabriel Danielsson (1750 - 1838)
   Hans Hansson (1692 - 1765)
   Hans Hansson (1732 - )
   Hans Jakobsson Dalrot (1751 - 1832)
   Hans Olofsson (1749 - 1830)
   Israel Henriksson (- 1767)
   Jakob Hansson (1778 - 1857)
   Johan August Hedman (1819 - )
   Johan Gabrielsson Stenvall (1783 - 1845)
   Johan Johansson (1724 - 1810)
   Johan Johansson (1787 - 1818)
   Johan Larsson (1720 - 1797)
   Johan Mårtensson (1694 - 1776)
   Jon Jonsson Hedman (1797 - )
   Jon Jonsson (1735 - )
   Jon Jonsson (1767 - )
   Karin Sjulsdotter (- 1736)
   Katarina Håkansdotter (1706 - 1742)
   Katarina Larsdotter (1760 - )
   Katarina Sofia Hansdotter (1779 - )
   Kristina Katarina Larsdotter (1794 - 1853)
   König Alelius (1761 - 1854)
   Lars Persson (1727 - )
   Magdalena Nilsdotter (1738 - )
   Margareta Michaelsdotter (1720 - 1771)
   Maria Eliasdotter (1733 - )
   Maria Jonsdotter (1719 - 1757)
   Maria Katarina Hansdotter (1786 - 1869)
   Maria Katarina Nilsdotter (1792 - 1853)
   Maria Mattsdotter (1682 - 1766)
   Mikael Andersson (1758 - 1849)
   Mårten Mårtensson (1682 - 1774)
   Natanael Jonsson (1789 - 1849)
   Natanael Natanaelsson (1819 - 1895)
   Nils Eriksson (1710 - 1757)
   Nils Isaksson (1762 - 1821)
   Nils Johansson (1753 - 1818)
   Nils Persson (1766 - )
   Olof Olofsson (1704 - 1770)
   Per Mikaelsson (1791 - 1860)
   Per Olof Olofsson (1838 - 1899)
   Sara Andersdotter (1740 - 1810)
   Sofia Birgitta Ask (1731 - 1807)
   Sofia Hansdotter (1789 - )
   Sofia Magdalena Rådström (1789 - 1824)
   Sofia Samuelsdotter (1786 - 1831)
   Sophia Johansdotter (1724 - 1811)
   Sophia Mårtensdotter (1703 - 1743)
   Susanna Håkansdotter Öhrman (1750 - 1836)
   Ulrika Israelsdotter (1764 - )
Långbäcken, Fredrika (AC)
   Anna Johansdotter (1776 - )
Långsele, Anundsjö (Y)
   Håkan Jonsson
   Sigrid Svensson (1619 - 1703)
Långsele, Lycksele (AC)
   Erik Gustaf Alenius (1801 - 1879)
Långvattnet, Lycksele (AC)
   Anna Kristina Johansdotter (1804 - 1883)
   Eva Johansdotter (1808 - )
   Johan Andersson (1763 - 1843)
   Maria Katarina Mattsdotter (1766 - 1826)
   Olof Johansson (1798 - 1844)
Långvattnet, Stensele (AC)
   Anders August Olofsson (1843 - )
   Anna Johana Olofsdotter (1835 - )
   Augusta Vilhelmina Persdotter (1867 - 1868)
   Caisa (Katarina) Agata Johansdotter Stenvall (1808 - 1887)
   Carolina Eugenia Agata Persdotter (1860 - )
   Dödfödd flicka Olofsdotter (1827 - )
   Dödfödd flicka Olofsdotter (1831 - )
   Dödfödd flicka Persdotter (1862 - )
   Dödfödd gosse Persson (1862 - )
   Elisabet Johansdotter (1803 - )
   Eva Agata Eriksdotter (1838 - 1899)
   Eva Josefina Persdotter (1865 - )
   Fredrik Johansson (1803 - )
   Freja Carolina Olofsdotter (1844 - )
   Gustaf Severus Persson (1870 - )
   Johan Engelbert Persson (1875 - 1875)
   Karl Olof Hörnelid Persson (1878 - )
   Kristina Johansdotter (1806 - )
   Kristina Margareta Olofsdotter (1841 - )
   Maria Amalia Persdotter (1876 - 1884)
   Maria Katarina Johansdotter (1796 - )
   Maria Katarina Mattsdotter (1766 - 1826)
   Maria Katarina Olofsdotter (1829 - )
   Maria Viktoria Persdotter (1885 - 1951)
   Olof Johansson (1798 - 1844)
   Per August Persson (1863 - )
   Per Johansson (1800 - )
   Per Olof Olofsson (1838 - 1899)
   Sara Agata Olofsdotter (1833 - )
   Sara Sofia Olofsdotter (1826 - 1827)
   Tilda Amanda Augusta Persdotter (1872 - )
Lästa, Ytterlännäs (Y)
   Johan Nicolai Nilsson Laestadius (1615 - 1697)
   Nils Olofsson (1580? - )
Lövånger (AC)
   Andreas Nicolai Burman (1590? - 1653)
   Britta Trast Nilsdotter (1590? - 1653)
Maltjäln, Degerfors, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Matts Persson (1738 - 1815)
Maltjärn, Degerfors, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Anna Håkansdotter (1730 - 1787)
Malå (AC)
   Tomas Eriksson Norman (1694 - 1771)
Manjaur, Lycksele (AC)
   Anders Persson (1736 - 1834)
   Kristina Jakobsdotter (1736 - 1828)
Medle 8, Skellefteå (AC)
   Olof Jönsson (1664 - 1752)
Mellansel, Anundsjö (Y)
   Brita Mårtensdotter (1697 - )
   Hans Hansson (1677 - )
Mjödvattnet, Burträsk (AC)
   Anders Andersson (1712 - 1810)
   Anders Johansson (1670? - 1712)
   Anders Johansson (1791 - )
   Anders Nilsson (- 1648)
   Hans Andersson (1601? - 1686)
   Johan Andersson (1763 - 1843)
   Johan Hansson (- 1689)
   Johan Johansson (1794 - )
   Johan Jonasson (1704 - 1767)
   Jonas (Jon) Johansson (1656 - 1730)
   Karin Persdotter (1667 - 1756)
   Karin Unknown (- 1706)
   Maria Pehrsdotter (1722 - 1788)
   Sara Unknown (1656 - 1735)
   Unknown Unknown (- 1648)
   Unknown Unknown (- 1661)
Mjödvattnet, Gudmundrå (Y)
   Helena Larsdotter (1635? - 1718)
   Lars Hansson (1590? - )
Mjösjö, Nordmaling (AC)
   Karin Mattsdotter (1650? - 1730)
   Maria Mattsdotter (1682 - 1766)
   Mats Olofsson (1630? - 1704?)
Mo, Själevad (Y)
   Anna Johansdotter (1776 - )
Mullsjö, Nordmaling (AC)
   Olof Matsson (1600? - )
Myckelgrensjö, Anundsjö (Y)
   Anders Andersson (1640 - 1712)
Mårdsele, Lycksele (AC)
   Sara Andersdotter (1740 - 1810)
Nedertorneå (BD)
   Anna Tornea (1670? - 1757)
   Johannes Jonae Tornaeus (1600? - 1681)
Njurunda (Y)
   Hans Fluur (1654 - 1708)
Nordingrå (Y)
   Anders Alenius dä (1714 - 1763)
Nordmalingvallen, Örträsk (AC)
   Anna Mårtensdotter (1647 - 1737)
Noret, Åsele (AC)
   Anna Adamsdotter Ersdotter (1693 - 1743)
Norrfors, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Anders Östensson
   Anna Unknown (1680? - )
   Erik Jöransson Forsell (1600? - )
   Hans Jöransson (1640? - )
   Jöran Persson
   Jöran Persson (1570? - )
   Per Andersson
Norrliden, Degerfors, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Hans Mattsson Uppenberg (1733 - 1806)
Norrmesundet, Anundsjö (Y)
   Kerstin Zakrisdotter (1689 - 1724)
   Lars Zakrisson (1615 - 1670)
Norrmjöle, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Per Larsson (1742 - )
Norsjö (AC)
   Erik Tomasson (1650 - 1716)
   Gabriel Gabrielsson (1792 - )
   Kelu Persdotter (1703 - 1749)
   Margareta Unknown (1650 - 1740)
   Sara Margareta Samuelsdotter Källmark (1786 - )
   Tomas Eriksson Norman (1694 - 1771)
Norsjö, Skellefteå lfs (AC)
   Katarina Persdotter (1753 - 1835)
   Per Tomasson (1730 - 1793)
Nybyn, Lycksele (AC)
   Anders Persson (1736 - 1834)
   Kristina Jakobsdotter (1736 - 1828)
Nyland, Nora (Y)
   Ericus Petri Noraeus (1618 - 1697)
   Per Eriksson (1590? - )
Nyland
   Jakob Jöransson Dalrot (1724 - 1777)
Nysätra (AC)
   Anders Persson (1736 - 1834)
   Anna Nilsdotter (1739 - 1833)
   Isak Isaksson (1734 - 1776)
   Kristina Jakobsdotter (1736 - 1828)
   Malin Zachrisdotter (1685 - 1768)
   Per Kristersson (1671 - 1738)
Näs, Anundsjö (Y)
   Karin Nilsdotter (1660 - 1738)
   Karin Persdotter (1717 - 1793)
   Kristoffer Olofsson (- 1703)
   Märta Kristoffersdotter (1692 - )
   Per Johansson (1693 - 1777)
Nästvattnet, Gudmundrå (Y)
   Anna Mårtensdotter (1647 - 1737)
   Hindrich Joensson (1575? - 1648?)
   Jon Hindersson (1555? - 1639?)
   Matts Henriksson (1617 - 1697)
   Mårten Henriksson (1625 - 1697)
Obbola, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Mats Tomasson
Ormsjö, Nätra (Y)
   Mats Pålsson
Orrböle, Nordmaling (AC)
   Johan Johansson (1660 - )
   Karin Johansdotter (1703 - 1787)
   Karin Sjulsdotter (- 1736)
Orsa (X)
   Ann-Christin Miller (1961 - )
Ostvik 7, Skellefteå (AC)
   Elisabet (Lisbeta) Johansdotter (1703 - 1751)
   Jakob Olofsson (1700 - 1780)
   Kristina Jakobsdotter (1736 - 1828)
   Margareta Jakobsdotter (1662 - 1735)
   Olof Jönsson (1664 - 1752)
Ostvik, Skellefteå (AC)
   Ingeborg Nilsdotter (- 1644?)
   Nils Hansson
Paulund, Lycksele (AC)
   Jonas Eriksson Grahn (1840 - 1899)
Pauträsk, Lycksele (AC)
   Anita Bengtsson (1940 - )
   Israel August Israelsson (1877 - 1961)
   Jonas Natanaelsson (1814 - 1877)
   Leif Bengtsson (1945 - )
   Margit Bengtsson (1952 - )
   Marita Bengtsson (1950 - )
   Monika Bengtsson (1947 - )
   Natanael Jonsson (1789 - 1849)
   Ove Bengtsson (1942 - )
   Solveig Bengtsson (1938 - 1972)
   Tor Bengtsson (1943 - )
Pauträsk, Stensele (AC)
   Bengt Holger Israelsson (1912 - 1996)
   Eva Matilda Fredriksdotter (1879 - 1917)
   Ingrid Elisabet Bengtsson (1936 - 2010)
   Israel August Israelsson (1877 - 1961)
   Jonas Jonsson (1758 - 1828)
   Natanael Natanaelsson (1819 - 1895)
Piteå (BD)
   Andreas Nicolai (- 1600)
   Anna Andersdotter Brenholm (1630? - 1697)
   Anna Burman (1704? - 1757)
   Anna Tornea (1670? - 1757)
   Barbro Persdotter (1620? - 1682)
   Ericus Petri Noraeus (1618 - 1697)
   Erik Eriksson Burman (1671 - 1725)
   Erik Olofsson Burman (1640? - 1686)
   Johan Nicolai Nilsson Laestadius (1615 - 1697)
   Jöns Johansson (1610? - 1653)
   Karin Olofsdotter Burman (1595? - 1671)
   Katarina "Karin" Jönsdotter (1640? - 1674)
   Margareta NN (- 1632)
   Olof Ambrosiusson (1599? - 1656)
   Sara Andersdotter (1560? - )
   Sara Unknown (- 1671)
Piteå lfs (BD), Öjebyn 23 Hamnen,
   Nils Olofsson (- 1557)
Piteå lfs (BD)
   Nicolaus Andreae Rhen (- 1628)
Piteå stad (BD)
   Brita Persdotter (1610? - 1653)
Pommern
   Olof Andersson (- 1637)
Prästbordet, Arvidsjaure (BD)
   Hedvig Sophia Alelius (1750 - 1751)
   Margareta Alelius (1748 - 1752)
   Margareta Alelius (1754 - 1754)
Prästbordet, Sorsele (AC)
   Brita Maria Alenius (1746? - 1809)
   Margareta Alelius (1748 - 1752)
Ragvaldsträsk, Skellefteå (AC)
   Anna Östensdotter (1642 - )
   Olof Persson
   Per Olofsson (1673 - 1746)
Raumo, Österbotten, Finland
   Olof Matsson (1600? - )
Ripa, Åhus
   Mikael Olofsson (1640? - 1678)
Risliden, Lycksele (AC)
   Anna Katarina Jonsdotter (1785 - 1786)
   Brita Kristina Andersdotter (1805 - )
   Johan Jonsson (1788 - 1788)
   Jonas Jonsson (1758 - 1828)
   Lovisa Andersdotter (1802 - )
   Magdalena Jonsdotter (1787 - )
   Margareta Nilsdotter (1763 - 1789)
   Natanael Jonsson (1789 - 1849)
Risträsk, Vilhelmina (AC)
   Anders Eriksson (1781 - 1878)
   Katarina Andersdotter (1814 - )
   Katarina Eriksdotter (1773 - 1857)
   Kristina Andersdotter (1812 - 1897)
Risåträsk, Burträsk (AC)
   Anders Nilsson Brummer (1764 - )
   Eva Margareta Andersdotter (1790 - 1841)
   Johan Fredrik Andersson (1801 - 1868)
   Karin Eriksdotter (1694 - 1760)
   Maria Unknown (1673 - 1748)
   Marta Olofsdotter (1764 - )
   Nils Tomasson Brummer (1723 - 1801)
   Tomas Eriksson (1701 - 1761)
Rusele, Lycksele (AC)
   Anna Johansdotter (1722 - 1792)
   Anna Olofsdotter Lycksell (1770 - 1856)
   Anna Sofia Eriksdotter (1832 - 1876)
   Carl Gustaf Eriksson (1829 - 1886)
   Carolina Johanna Eriksdotter (1827 - 1905)
   Erik Johan Eriksson (1796 - 1869)
   Erik Johannes Eriksson (1826 - 1856)
   Erik Mattsson Rusén (1764 - 1800)
   Eva Agata Eriksdotter (1838 - 1899)
   Eva Carolina Alenius (1804 - 1877)
   Fredrik August Eriksson (1837 - 1837)
   Jonas Eriksson Grahn (1840 - 1899)
   Katarina Mårtensdotter (1711 - 1764)
   Lovisa Charlotta Eriksdotter (1830 - 1904)
   Maria Mattsdotter Rusén (1748 - 1748)
   Maria Mattsdotter (1682 - 1766)
   Matts Mårtensson Rusén (1722 - 1802)
   Mårten Mattsson Rusén (1750 - )
   Mårten Mårtensson (1682 - 1774)
   Olof Bernhard Eriksson (1835 - 1837)
   Per Kristian Eriksson (1833 - 1911)
   Vilhelmina Amanda Eriksdotter (1847 - )
   Vilhelmina Christina Eriksdotter (1842 - 1843)
Ruske, Junsele (Y)
   Ella Andersdotter
   Hans Jakobsson
Rusksele, Lycksele (AC)
   Anna Charlotta Nilsdotter (1792 - )
   Johan Persson (1775 - )
   Katarina Mårtensdotter (1765 - 1853)
   Kristina Margareta Nilsdotter (1805 - 1855)
   Magdalena Nilsdotter (1728 - )
   Nils Persson (1766 - )
   Per Jonsson (1736 - 1793)
   Per Persson (1770 - )
   Ulrika Israelsdotter (1764 - )
Ruskträsk, Lycksele (AC)
   Katarina Mårtensdotter (1765 - 1853)
   Lars Persson Lång (1767 - 1838)
Råsele, Åsele (AC)
   Anna Göransdotter
   Anna Katarina Forsner (1759 - 1814)
   Erik Pålsson (1717 - 1756)
   Gabriel Nilsson (1733 - )
   Magdalena Gabrielsdotter Rådström (1763 - )
   Per Eriksson Rådström (1755 - 1835)
Råstrand, Sorsele (AC)
   Hans Hansson (1732 - )
   Katarina Olofsdotter (1778 - 1854)
Röbäck, Nordmaling (AC)
   Anders Andersson Bure (1460 - )
   Anders Andersson (1460? - )
   Isak Andersson Bure (1488 - )
   Lars Andersson (1640? - )
   Olof Larsson
Rödå, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Daniel Königsson
   Daniel Königsson (1678? - 1721)
   Erik Jonsson (1500? - >1554)
   Jon Persson (1470? - >1539)
   König Danielsson (- 1701)
   König Tomasson
   Mårten Thomasson (1580? - )
   Per Thomasson (1650? - )
   Thomas Mårtensson (1615? - 1671?)
   Thomas Persson (1692 - 1770)
   Tomas Eriksson (1540? - )
Salom, Nora (Y)
   Anna (Annika) Mårtensdotter (1671 - 1739)
   Dordi Ersdotter (1645? - 1707)
   Mårten Ersson (1645? - 1723)
Sandsele, Sorsele (AC)
   Erik Persson (1758 - )
   Jonas Jonsson (1808 - )
   Jonas Persson (1760 - 1845)
   Karin Jonsdotter (1730 - 1783)
   Katarina Olofsdotter (1778 - 1854)
   Per Persson (1761 - 1762)
   Per Tomasson (1730 - 1793)
   Sofia Carolina Jonsdotter (1840 - 1913)
Sandvik, Stensele (AC)
   Anders Sandberg (1851 - )
   Anna Katarina Eriksdotter (1807 - 1875)
   Anna Katarina Jonsdotter (1831 - )
   Anna Nilsdotter (1776 - 1863)
   Erika Nilsdotter (1844 - 1917)
   Eva Johanna Jonsdotter (1837 - )
   Gustaf Jonsson (1847 - )
   Jakob Jonsson (1832 - 1894)
   Jonas Jacobsson (1806 - 1880)
   Jonas Jonsson (1835 - )
   Karl Jonsson (1842 - )
   Kristina Margareta Jonsdotter (1839 - )
   Nils Petter Gabrielsson (1803 - 1876)
   Per Erik Jonsson (1829 - 1899)
   Sara Lovisa Jonsdotter (1849 - )
Saxnäs, Sorsele (AC)
   Gabriel Gabrielsson (1792 - )
   Sara Margareta Samuelsdotter Källmark (1786 - )
   Sofia Magdalena Gabrielsdotter (1818 - )
Siksele, Lycksele (AC)
   Israel Henriksson (- 1767)
Silbojock (BD)
   Barbro Persdotter (1620? - 1682)
   Brita Noraea (1667 - 1753)
   Ericus Petri Noraeus (1618 - 1697)
   Johan Johansson Laestadius (1664 - 1730)
Sjöbrånet, Degerfors, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Per Matsson (1707 - 1793)
Skarvsjö, Stensele (AC)
   Carolina Samuella Hansdotter (1850 - )
   Ebba Karolina Israelsdotter (1910 - )
   Edit Aqvilina Kristina Westman (1884 - 1972)
   Elisabet Jakobsdotter (1804 - 1804)
   Emma Eugenia Israelsdotter (1887 - )
   Emma Margareta Elisabet Karlsdotter (1868 - )
   Eva Jakobina Hansdotter (1846 - )
   Eva Josefina Karlsdotter (1846 - )
   Frida Sofia Israelsdotter (1907 - )
   Gossebarn Israelsson (1901 - )
   Gustaf Arnold Israelsson (1909 - )
   Gustaf Reinhold Uppenberg (1853 - )
   Hans Jakobsson (1804 - 1853)
   Hans Johannes Hansson (1833 - )
   Israel August Israelsson (1877 - 1961)
   Israel Bernhard Abrahamsson (1848 - 1923)
   Israel Hansson (1837 - )
   Jakob Hansson (1778 - 1857)
   Jakob Jakobsson (1811 - 1888)
   Johan Alfred Israelsson (1885 - )
   Johan Ernst Israelsson (1902 - )
   Jonas Aron Hansson (1848 - )
   Jonas Oskar Uppenberg (1864 - 1867)
   Karl August Israelsson (1905 - )
   Karl Johan Petter Uppenberg (1850 - 1865)
   Karl Oskar Israelsson (1883 - )
   Katarina Jonsdotter (1767 - 1861)
   Katarina Lovisa Israelsdotter (1874 - )
   Katarina Magdalena Persdotter (1825 - 1914)
   Katarina Ulrika Hansdotter (1835 - )
   Katarina Ulrika Lovisa Karlsdotter (1851 - )
   Klara Evelina Israelsdotter (1880 - )
   Kristina Johanna Hansdotter (1841 - )
   Kristina Margareta Nilsdotter (1805 - 1855)
   Lars Fredrik Uppenberg (1859 - 1867)
   Maria Fredrika Karlsdotter (1848 - 1928)
   Maria Katarina Nilsdotter (1792 - 1853)
   Maria Kristina Israelsdotter (1873 - )
   Nils Erik Hansson (1840 - )
   Nils Jakob Jakobsson (1805 - )
   Nils Mikael Uppenberg (1855 - )
   Nils Persson (1834 - )
   Per Mikaelsson (1791 - 1860)
   Per Olof Israelsson (1890 - )
   Petronella Jakobsdotter (1809 - )
   Sara Lovisa Hansdotter (1843 - 1911)
   Sara Sofia Jakobsdotter (1802 - 1803)
   Viktor Emanuel Israelsson (1893 - )
   Viktoria Elisabet Karlsdotter (1866 - 1867)
Skellefteå (AC)
   Ericus Emopragrius Fluur (1617 - 1695)
   Ericus Johannes Fluur (1697 - 1757)
   Gerhardus Gerhardi, Jonae (1555? - 1623)
   Sara Margareta Samuelsdotter Källmark (1786 - )
Skurträsk, Lycksele (AC)
   Daniel Gabrielsson (1780 - )
   Nils Gabrielsson (1777 - )
Solberg, Åsele (AC)
   Jakob Eriksson (1751 - 1797)
   Kristina Kristoffersdotter (1806 - 1881)
   Kristoffer Jonsson (1770 - 1841)
Sorsele (AC)
   Anders Alenius dy (1743 - 1820)
   Anders Alenius dä (1714 - 1763)
   Anders Bernhard Alenius (1795 - 1825)
   Anna Barbara Alelius (1740 - 1814)
   Anna Laestadia (1690? - 1744)
   Barbro Königsdotter (1662? - 1745)
   Brita Granlund (1719 - 1776)
   Carl Gustaf Bernhard Alelius (1744 - 1790)
   Fredrik Persson (1842 - 1931)
   Gabriel Hansson (1759 - )
   Hans Eriksson (1657 - 1722)
   Hans Hansson (1732 - )
   Jenny Evelina Persdotter (1874 - 1905)
   König Hansson Granlund (1682 - 1745)
   Per Mattson (1769 - 1848)
   Sofia Carolina Jonsdotter (1840 - 1913)
Sorseleholmen, Sorsele (AC)
   Sofia Magdalena Rådström (1789 - 1824)
Spöland, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Gabriel Danielsson (1750 - 1838)
Stafträsk, Burträsk (AC)
   Johan Ersson (1688 - 1727)
   Kristina Unknown (1692 - 1750)
Stensele (AC)
   Anders Jonsson (1849 - 1910)
   Anna Katarina Eriksdotter (1807 - 1875)
   Anna Kristina Johansdotter (1804 - 1883)
   Anna Lovisa Stenvall (1828 - )
   Caisa (Katarina) Agata Johansdotter Stenvall (1808 - 1887)
   Edit Aqvilina Kristina Westman (1884 - 1972)
   Edla Linnea Walfridsdotter (1916 - 2007)
   Elisabeth Hansdotter (1756 - 1831)
   Elsa Andersdotter (1760 - 1816)
   Erika Nilsdotter (1844 - 1917)
   Eva Matilda Fredriksdotter (1879 - 1917)
   Gustaf Verner Walfridsson (1918 - 2004)
   Ingrid Elisabet Bengtsson (1936 - 2010)
   Isak Emanuel Holmberg (1885 - 1945)
   Isak Lambert Holmberg (1852 - 1917)
   Isak Nilsson (1792 - 1886)
   Israel August Israelsson (1877 - 1961)
   Israel Bernhard Abrahamsson (1848 - 1923)
   Jakob Jonsson (1832 - 1894)
   Johan Algot Walfridsson (1922 - 1988)
   Johan Gabrielsson Stenvall (1783 - 1845)
   Johanna Aqvelina Andersdotter (1883 - 1928)
   Jonas Jacobsson (1806 - 1880)
   Karl Nilsson Uppenberg (1820 - 1892)
   Katarina Agatha Eriksdotter (1842 - 1933)
   Katarina Magdalena Persdotter (1825 - 1914)
   Kristina Margreta Stenvall (1821 - )
   Lena Elisabet Walfridsson (1962 - )
   Maria Fredrika Karlsdotter (1848 - 1928)
   Maria Sofia Stenvall (1819 - )
   Maria Viktoria Persdotter (1885 - 1951)
   Olof Johansson (1798 - 1844)
   Per Eriksson Rådström (1755 - 1835)
   Per Kristian Eriksson (1833 - 1911)
   Pär Olof Fredriksson (1817 - 1890)
   Sara Lovisa Hansdotter (1843 - 1911)
   Sara Margareta Johansdotter (1815 - 1899)
   Sofia Samuelsdotter (1786 - 1831)
   Walfrid Jakobsson (1876 - 1949)
Stensele, Lycksele (AC)
   Anna Elisabeth Hansdotter (1787 - 1822)
   Emanuel Hansson (1786 - 1800)
   Fredrik Hansson (1793 - 1851)
   Hans Olofsson (1749 - 1830)
   Natanael Hansson (1790 - 1810)
Stensund, Sorsele (AC)
   Anna Mårtensdotter (1695 - 1765)
   Barbro Königsdotter (1662? - 1745)
   Brita Lovisa Gabrielsdotter (1807 - )
   Elisabet Katarina Gabrielsdotter (1805 - )
   Gabriel Gabrielsson (1792 - )
   Gabriel Hansson (1759 - )
   Hans Eriksson (1657 - 1722)
   Hans Hansson (1692 - 1765)
   Hans Hansson (1732 - )
   Kristina Margareta Gabrielsdotter (1798 - )
   König Hansson Granlund (1682 - 1745)
   Magdalena Gabrielsdotter Rådström (1763 - )
   Per Gabrielsson (1802 - )
Stockholm (A)
   Abraham Näsbäck (1739 - 1787)
   Karin Unknown (1560? - )
   Kristina Bjugg (1625? - 1664?)
   Kristina dä Bjugg (1600? - )
   Olof Persson Bjugg (1600? - )
   Per Larsson Bjugg (1575? - )
   Sigrid NN
Storuman, Stensele (AC)
   Bengt Holger Israelsson (1912 - 1996)
   Solveig Bengtsson (1938 - 1972)
   Tora Elisabet Holmberg (1916 - 2012)
Strand, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Arfwid Eriksson (1540? - )
   Elisabeth Johansdotter (1701 - 1778)
   Erik Zackrisson (1640 - 1699)
   Erik Zackrisson (1700 - 1775)
   Håkan Gunnarsson (1510? - )
   Håkan Örjansson (1570? - )
   Katarina Eriksdotter (1736 - 1807)
   Malin Unknown (1650? - )
   Marit Unknown (1570? - )
   Sigrid Håkansdotter (1600? - )
   Zackris Eriksson (1675? - 1718)
   Örjan Håkansson (1540? - )
Strömsund, Stensele (AC)
   Evelina Agatha Jakobsdotter (1880 - 1960)
   Johan Petter Jakobsson (1868 - 1900)
Stärkesmark, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Anna Jonsdotter (1677 - 1749)
   Daniel Nilsson Spolander (1712 - 1782)
   Elisabet Katarina Jonsdotter (1777 - )
   Jon Ersson (1660? - 1733)
   Jon Jonsson Hasselquist (1734 - 1810)
   Jonas Jonsson (1700? - 1774)
   Karin Danielsdotter (1700? - 1774)
   Katarina Jonsdotter (1767 - 1861)
   Katarina Michaelsdotter (1730 - 1797)
   Kerstin Nilsdotter (1700? - )
   Michael Nilsson (1700? - )
   Nils Olofsson (1600? - )
   Nils Olofsson (1685 - 1732)
   Olof Nilsson (1645? - )
   Stärke Pedersson (1570? - )
Stöcksjö, Umeå (AC)
   Lars Persson Lång (1767 - 1838)
Stöcksjö, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Anna Persdotter (1748 - )
   Per Larsson (1742 - )
Tannbäck, Lycksele (AC)
   Carolina Johanna Eriksdotter (1827 - 1905)
Tavelsjö, Umeå (AC)
   Hans Jakobsson Dalrot (1751 - 1832)
   Sara Matsdotter Nyman (1700 - 1776?)
Teg, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Bengt Germundsson (1480? - )
   Malin Bengtsdotter (1500? - )
Tjärn, Åsele (AC)
   Jon Olofsson (1743 - )
   Karin Kristoffersdotter (1749 - 1797)
   Kristoffer Jonsson (1770 - 1841)
   Mårten Hansson (1725 - )
Torsåker (X)
   Anna Svenonia (1590? - )
   Ericus Emopragrius Fluur (1617 - 1695)
   Ericus Svenosis (1560? - 1612)
   Jonas Fluur (<1586 - 1668)
Trehörningen, Bygdeå (AC)
   Anna Olofsdotter (1626 - 1709)
   Östen Kristiersson (1590? - )
Trehörningen, Nysätra (AC)
   Anna Olofsdotter (1626 - 1709)
   Karin Unknown (1560? - )
   Krister Östensson (1623 - )
   Kristian Östensson (1560? - )
   Märet Unknown (1590? - )
   Per Kristersson (1671 - 1738)
   Östen Kristiersson (1590? - )
Träne, Krisianstad (L)
   Ola Bengt Håkan Persson (1961 - )
Tuggensele, Lycksele (AC)
   Per Christian Alenius (1796 - 1863)
Tväråträsk, Degerfors, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Anders Gullesson (1530? - )
   Dorde Dorothea Pehrsdotter (1713 - 1795)
   Gulle Andersson (1500? - )
   Hans Eriksson (1657 - 1722)
   Jacob Olofsson (1590? - )
   Margit Unknown
   Olof Andersson (1560? - )
   Olof Jacobsson (1620? - )
   Per Olofsson (1660 - 1725)
Ultervattnet 6, Bygdeå (AC)
   Anna Nilsdotter (1739 - 1833)
   Isak Isaksson (1701 - 1781)
   Isak Isaksson (1734 - 1776)
   Kerstin Olofsdotter (>1670 - )
   Lars Andersson
   Sara Larsdotter (1704 - 1756)
Ultervattnet, Burträsk (AC)
   Nils Isaksson (1762 - 1821)
Umbyn (AC)
   Mårten Jonsson Djäkne (1630? - )
   Mårten Mårtensson (1660 - 1719)
Umeå (AC)
   Anders Diurman Matsson (1660? - )
   Anders Gertson Gerzonius (1620? - 1700)
   Anna Burman (1704? - 1757)
   Anna Eriksdotter (1707 - 1789)
   Anna Unknown (1711 - )
   Brita Gertzonia (1660? - 1744)
   Eva Maria Fluur (1742 - 1827)
   Margareta Mattsdotter (1710? - 1788)
   Mattias (Mats) Diurman Andersson (1685? - )
   Sigrid (Ingrid) Flarck Persdotter
Umeå lfs (AC)
   Anders Alenius dy (1743 - 1820)
   Anders Danielsson (1705 - 1779)
   Anders Persson (1715 - 1788)
   Anna Nilsdotter (1490? - )
   Beata Louisa Alelius (1783 - 1807)
   Bo Warniksson (1490? - 1548)
   Erik Finne
   Erik Unknown (1640? - )
   Eva Maria Fluur (1742 - 1827)
   Karin Nilsdotter (1714 - 1772)
   Katarina Håkansdotter (1706 - 1742)
   Malin Boosdotter (1520? - )
   Sara Matsdotter Nyman (1700 - 1776?)
   Segrid Unknown (1650? - 1727)
Umeå
   Ericus Johannes Fluur (1697 - 1757)
Umgransele, Lycksele (AC)
   Anna Johansdotter (1722 - 1792)
   Anna Katarina Nilsdotter (1791 - 1791)
   Elisabet Johansdotter (1732 - 1809)
   Elsa Johansdotter (1692 - 1789)
   Filip Samuelsson (1780 - )
   Johan Johansson (1699 - 1770)
   Johan Johansson (1724 - 1810)
   Johan Mattsson (1660? - 1739)
   Katarina Larsdotter (1760 - )
   Katarina Nilsdotter (1745 - 1811)
   Magdalena Samuelsdotter (1790 - 1790)
   Margareta Mattsdotter (1660? - 1741)
   Maria Katarina Nilsdotter (1792 - 1853)
   Nils Johansson (1753 - 1818)
   Samuel Filipsson (1746 - 1811)
   Sara Margareta Nilsdotter (1799 - )
   Sofia Samuelsdotter (1786 - 1831)
   Sophia Johansdotter (1724 - 1811)
Vallnäs, Stensele (AC)
   Maria Viktoria Persdotter (1885 - 1951)
Viksjö finnmark, Stigsjö (Y)
   Kerstin Unknown
   Mats Pålsson (1615? - 1659)
   Olof Larsson (1565? - )
Viksjö, Nordmaling (AC)
   Lars Olofsson (1610 - )
Viksjö, Stigsjö (Y)
   Beata (Beda) Pålsdotter (1627? - 1678)
   Pål Pålsson (1590? - 1648?)
Vilhelmina (AC)
   Erik Olofsson (1747 - 1800)
   Lars Johan Walfridsson (1960 - )
Villvattnet, Burträsk (AC)
   Anna Johansdotter (1722 - 1802)
   Erik Larsson
   Ingrid (Sigrid) Johansdotter (1721 - 1774)
   Johan Ersson (Eriksson) (1688 - 1727)
   Johan Jonasson (1704 - 1767)
   Jonas Johansson Rusk (1726 - 1772)
   Jonas Jonsson (1758 - 1828)
   Kristina (Kerstin) Zachrisdotter (1692 - 1750)
   Margareta (Margit) Unknown (1701 - 1733)
   Margareta Olofsdotter (1736 - 1812)
   Margareta Thomasdotter (1673 - )
   Thomas Olofsson (1650? - )
Vindelgransele, Lycksele (AC)
   Anna Eriksdotter (1707 - 1789)
   Brita Jonsdotter (1734 - )
   Jon Jonsson (1704 - 1766)
   Lovisa Charlotta Eriksdotter (1830 - 1904)
   Per Jonsson (1736 - 1793)
Vindeln (AC)
   Olof Olofsson (1704 - 1770)
Wismar, Pommern
   Håkan Mårtensson (1621 - 1656)
Vormsele, Lycksele (AC)
   Gabriel Jonsson (1758 - 1834)
   Jonas Jonsson (1724 - )
   Maria Samuelsdotter (1729 - 1810)
Vägsele, Lycksele (AC)
   Karin Mattsdotter (1650? - 1730)
   Kristina Olofsdotter (1736 - 1832)
   Mats Olofsson (1630? - 1704?)
Vänfors, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Anders Persson (1715 - 1788)
   Cecilia Unknown (- 1731)
   Karin Nilsdotter (1714 - 1772)
   Nils Andersson (1744 - )
   Per Eriksson (1686 - 1739)
   Sara Andersdotter (1680 - 1750)
Västerbottens Regemente (AC)
   Jon Jonsson Hasselquist (1734 - 1810)
Västerfannbyn, Anundsjö (Y)
   Håkan Kristoffersson (1688 - )
   Ingeborg Salomonsdotter (1694 - )
   Karin Kristoffersdotter (1749 - 1797)
   Karin Persdotter (1717 - 1793)
   Kristoffer Håkansson (1716 - 1794)
   Salomon Nilsson (1666 - 1751)
Västerhiske, Umeå lfs (AC)
   Kerstin Abrahamsdotter (1698 - 1772)
Västerhus, Själevad (Y)
   Johan Abrahamsson (1765 - 1815)
   Per Johansson (1813 - )
Västerås (U)
   Ingrid Elisabet Bengtsson (1936 - 2010)
   Johan Algot Walfridsson (1922 - 1988)
Västerås
   Elin Anna Walfridsson (1994 - )
Västnoret, Åsele (AC)
   Adam Kristoffersson (1660 - 1720)
   Kerstin Unknown (1660? - 1720)
Yttervik 2,Skellefteå (AC)
   Mariet Larsdotter
Yttervik 7,Skellefteå (AC)
   Margareta Jakobsdotter (1662 - 1735)
Åbyn, Burträsk (AC)
   Hans Nilsson (1600? - )
   Hindrik Olsson (1530? - 1606?)
   Håkan Mårtensson (1621 - 1656)
   Ingeborg Mårtensdotter (1759 - 1846)
   Jakob Eriksson (1751 - 1797)
   Johan Johannes Larsson (1762 - 1839)
   Johan Johansson (1787 - 1818)
   Karin Olofsdotter (1729 - 1780)
   Karin Unknown (1659 - 1740)
   Karin Unknown (1676 - 1739)
   Lars Anders Östensson (1729 - 1793)
   Lars Jonsson (1659 - 1735)
   Lars Nilsson (1671 - 1746)
   Malin Larsdotter (1687 - 1758)
   Margareta Mattsdotter (1710? - 1788)
   Mats Håkansson (1641 - 1721)
   Mårten Kristiernsson
   Nils Hansson (1630? - 1703?)
   Olof Larsson (1704 - 1750)
   Östen Johansson Dufwa (1700 - 1741)
Åbyn, Skelefteå lfs (AC)
   Kristiern Eriksson
Ådal, Nordingrå (Y)
   Anders Persson (1672 - 1715)
   Anna (Annika) Mårtensdotter (1671 - 1739)
Ådals-Liden (Y)
   Ella Andersdotter
Åkullsjön, Bygdeå (AC)
   Anna Persdotter (1685 - 1760)
   Per Nilsson (1655? - )
Ångermanland
   Maria Eliasdotter (1733 - )
Ångermannabyn, Åsele (AC)
   Kristoffer Olofsson (1620? - )
Åsele (AC)
   Abraham Johansson (1799 - 1869)
   Adam Kristoffersson (1660 - 1720)
   Anders Eriksson (1781 - 1878)
   Anna Barbara Alelius (1740 - 1814)
   Anna Göransdotter
   Anna Katarina Forsner (1759 - 1814)
   Anna Sofia Rådström (1782 - 1786)
   Ella Andersdotter
   Ella Henriksdotter (- 1711)
   Erik Andersson (- 1718)
   Erik Forsner (1714 - )
   Erik Jakobsson (1715 - 1792)
   Gertrud Nilsdotter (1670 - )
   Ingeborg Mårtensdotter (1759 - 1846)
   Jakob Eriksson (1751 - 1797)
   Katarina Eriksdotter (1773 - 1857)
   Kristina Kristoffersdotter (1806 - 1881)
   Malin Persdotter (- 1768)
   Mårten Hansson (1725 - )
   Märet Kristoffersdotter (1725 - 1786)
   Märta Jakobsdotter (1782 - 1865)
   Nils Andersson (1620 - 1706)
   Per Eriksson Rådström (1755 - 1835)
   Sofia Birgitta Ask (1731 - 1807)
Åsele prästbord, Åsele (AC)
   Anna Katarina Forsner (1759 - 1814)
Åttonträsk, Lycksele (AC)
   Abraham Vilhelm Alelius, Andersson (1807 - 1831)
   Johan Uppenberg (1806 - )
   Jonas Erik Abrahamsson (1839 - )
   Kristina Kristoffersdotter (1806 - 1881)
   Lars Uppenberg (1808 - )
Öjebyn Piteå lfs (BD)
   Anders Huller Larsson
   Olof Burman Andersson (1560? - 1603)
   Sara Nilsdotter Rhen
Öravan, Lycksele (AC)
   Kristina Agatha Andersdotter (1840 - 1911)
Örträsk, Lycksele (AC)
   Anna Adamsdotter Ersdotter (1693 - 1743)
   Anna Mårtensdotter (1670? - 1720)
   Anna Unknown
   Brita Mattsdotter (1674 - 1745)
   Filip Samuelsson (1721 - 1788)
   Håkan Ersson (1670? - 1737)
   Håkan Håkansson Öhrman (1713 - 1806)
   Isak Mattsson Rusén (1755 - 1764)
   Johan Filipsson (1752 - 1752)
   Johan Larsson (1720 - 1797)
   Johan Philipsson Hilduinen (1620 - 1690)
   Katarina Filipsdotter (1754 - )
   Katarina Larsdotter (1746 - 1824)
   Lars Larsson (1713 - 1799)
   Lars Olofsson (1675 - 1745)
   Margareta Johansdotter (1650? - 1708)
   Margareta Mattsdotter (1675? - 1720)
   Maria Jonsdotter (1719 - 1757)
   Maria Samuelsdotter (1729 - 1810)
   Mårten Henriksson (1625 - 1697)
   Samuel Filipsson (1746 - 1811)
   Samuel Johansson (1645? - 1722)
   Samuel Samuelsson (1683 - 1774)
   Susanna Håkansdotter Öhrman (1750 - 1836)
Östanbäck 13, Skellefteå (AC)
   Elisabet (Lisbeta) Johansdotter (1703 - 1751)
Östansjö, Nora (Y)
   Pehr Zackrisson (1650? - )
Östensmark, Bygdeå (AC)
   Östen Olofsson
Österbotten, Finland
   Erik Eriksson (1666 - 1752)
Österfannbyn, Anundsjö (Y)
   Anna Eriksdotter (- 1734)
   Johan Olofsson Smed (1654 - 1732)
   Märet Unknown
   Olof Johansson
   Per Johansson (1693 - 1777)
Övre Rödå, Umeå lfs (AC).
   Anna Olofsdotter Häggström (1679 - 1758)